Resultatliste per klasse

D-10 |  D11-12 |  D11-12N |  D13-14 |  D13-16C |  D15-16 | 
D17-18 |  H-10 |  H11-12 |  H11-12N |  H13-14 |  H13-16C | 
H15-16 |  H17-18 |  N-Åpen | 

Resultatliste D-10 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
Gjersvold Haug,Kristine Freidig, SPK 21:03
Hanssen,Lene Berg Byåsen IL 24:52
Stensrud,Ane Trollelg, OL 28:57
Resultatliste D11-12 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Røset,Dina Evjen Byåsen IL 15:28 + 00:00
2 Ness,Sanna Fiskum Freidig, SPK 15:33 + 00:05
3 Hågård,Maiken Økern Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 15:55 + 00:27
4 Sandstad,Malin Freidig, SPK 17:45 + 02:17
5 Grønlie,Sigrid Vada Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 17:56 + 02:28
6 Eide,Ragnhild Byåsen IL 17:57 + 02:29
7 Augdal Fløvig,Ingunn Nidarøst, OK 18:07 + 02:39
8 Krogstadmo,Kjerstine Selbu OK 20:13 + 04:45
9 Hamar,Hilvi Emerense Freidig, SPK 20:34 + 05:06
10 Bratsberg,Eldrid Wing OK 20:40 + 05:12
11 Solberg,Ane Nielsen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 21:20 + 05:52
12 Sølberg,Line Leik, IL 23:24 + 07:56
13 Spilker,Live Augusta Byåsen IL 23:52 + 08:24
14 Viken,Andrine Byåsen IL 24:22 + 08:54
14 Leithe,Jorunn Selbu OK 24:22 + 08:54
16 Johnsen,Marte Lien Byåsen IL 26:08 + 10:40
17 Hagen,Kristin Trollelg, OL 28:01 + 12:33
18 Liabakk-Selli,Emma Kristine Byåsen IL 29:19 + 13:51
DNS Sand,Ingrid Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
DNS Stenvik,Helga Byåsen IL
DNS Bakken Sørensen,Marie Freidig, SPK
DNS Eriksen,Emilie Liabakk Byåsen IL
Resultatliste D11-12N Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Skog,Andrea Wing OK 16:55 + 00:00
2 Fleten,Martine Klock Wing OK 20:01 + 03:06
3 Opøien,Malin Trollelg, OL 20:25 + 03:30
4 Melkild,Vera Freidig, SPK 20:34 + 03:39
5 Camilla Andrine,Johnsen Freidig, SPK 21:27 + 04:32
6 Haugerud,Hanne Nidarøst, OK 22:57 + 06:02
7 Solberg,Elisabeth Trollelg, OL 23:31 + 06:36
8 Molden,Eivor Hellesnes Freidig, SPK 24:16 + 07:21
9 Mikalsen,Kristine Trollelg, OL 25:35 + 08:40
10 Esp,Heidi Bøgeberg Buvik IL 27:13 + 10:18
11 Storler,Ingeborg Winther Trollelg, OL 28:14 + 11:19
12 Opheim,Pernille Freidig, SPK 28:23 + 11:28
13 Moe,Marit Kristine Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 28:56 + 12:01
14 Time,Rakel Freidig, SPK 34:42 + 17:47
Resultatliste D13-14 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Hagen,Marte Hoff Byåsen IL 17:23 + 00:00
2 Sæther,Frida Freidig, SPK 18:14 + 00:51
3 Pedersli,Sigrid Trollelg, OL 18:51 + 01:28
4 Arnesen,Emma Byåsen IL 19:16 + 01:53
5 Mølnvik,Gina Freidig, SPK 19:35 + 02:12
6 Utengen,Ingvild Ytterhus Byåsen IL 19:59 + 02:36
7 Fleten,Kristine Klock Wing OK 21:04 + 03:41
8 Timestad,Kaja Bø Freidig, SPK 21:05 + 03:42
9 Hanssen,Ida Berg Byåsen IL 21:30 + 04:07
10 Solberg,Anna Trollelg, OL 21:46 + 04:23
11 Sætherhaug,Rebecca Trollelg, OL 22:25 + 05:02
12 Haugen,Sigrid Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 23:25 + 06:02
13 Bye,Ane Svegård Byåsen IL 23:29 + 06:06
14 Haug,Susanne Eide Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 25:59 + 08:36
15 Helland Eriksen,Ingrid-Therese Wing OK 26:10 + 08:47
16 Eriksen,Ingrid Liabakk Byåsen IL 29:22 + 11:59
17 Grønlie,Ragnhild Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 29:43 + 12:20
Resultatliste D13-16C Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Kjelaas,Ronja Malvik IL 22:00 + 00:00
2 Haugen,Hanne Schei Byåsen IL 22:11 + 00:11
3 Flatjord,Ingrid Garnes Freidig, SPK 25:28 + 03:28
DSQ Nytrø,Åse Vigdisdatter Byåsen IL
Resultatliste D15-16 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Kolstad,Karen Oline Freidig, SPK 19:39 + 00:00
2 Wollan,Karoline Byåsen IL 21:22 + 01:43
3 Vindal,Andrea Wing OK 24:26 + 04:47
4 Bratsberg,Sigrid Wing OK 24:39 + 05:00
5 Overvik Gilde,Mari Kristine Freidig, SPK 24:40 + 05:01
6 Solheim,Sigrid Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 24:58 + 05:19
7 Midtbø,Kjersti Wing OK 28:19 + 08:40
8 Kolstø,Astrid Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 29:56 + 10:17
9 Sveen,Elisabeth Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 31:05 + 11:26
DNS Røset,Mette Evjen Byåsen IL
Resultatliste D17-18 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Forseth,Eli Marita Trollelg, OL 17:37 + 00:00
Resultatliste H-10 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
Brækken,Ole Andreas Byåsen IL 19:28
DSQ Eide,Einar Byåsen IL
Eriksen,Petter Liabakk Byåsen IL 19:35
DNS Gåsø,Kristian Freidig, SPK
Haugen,Audun Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 17:30
Lien,Petter Byåsen IL 27:33
Mats,Eidsmo Freidig, SPK 21:39
Michelsen,Even Solem Byåsen IL 23:31
Selmer,Martin Freidig, SPK 23:15
Sveen,Hans Jørgen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 36:04
Resultatliste H11-12 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Haugen,Ole Wanvik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 15:11 + 00:00
2 Storhov,Oskar Spets Freidig, SPK 15:32 + 00:21
3 Bergsmyr,Brage Trollelg, OL 16:06 + 00:55
4 Haugskott,Anders Trollelg, OL 16:20 + 01:09
5 Eidsmo,Håvard Freidig, SPK 16:33 + 01:22
6 Avlesbug,Eskild Brandal Wing OK 17:27 + 02:16
7 Opheim,Adrian Freidig, SPK 17:34 + 02:23
8 Vindal,Mathias Wing OK 17:43 + 02:32
9 Gravdahl,Birk Wing OK 18:44 + 03:33
10 Daniel,Grønås Byåsen IL 23:49 + 08:38
11 Løvås,Odin Freidig, SPK 24:38 + 09:27
12 Bye,Even Svegård Byåsen IL 25:34 + 10:23
13 Glomsrud,Andreas Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 29:30 + 14:19
DSQ Mølnvik,Kjetil Freidig, SPK
DNS Gjersvold Haug,Magnus Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste H11-12N Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Sandnes,Eirik Trollelg, OL 16:54 + 00:00
2 Sørensen,Asbjørn Trollelg, OL 17:41 + 00:47
3 Aa,Ørjan Trollelg, OL 18:13 + 01:19
4 Sellæg,Ulrik Trollelg, OL 18:31 + 01:37
5 Helland Eriksen,Andreas Wing OK 20:49 + 03:55
6 Eidsmo,Sondre Mehammer Wing OK 25:14 + 08:20
DSQ Klevstuen,Torgeir Trollelg, OL
DNS Lerseth,Sander Trollelg, OL
Resultatliste H13-14 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Wiggen,Øyvind Byåsen IL 16:00 + 00:00
2 Mårdalen,Rein Freidig, SPK 16:13 + 00:13
3 Remmen,Olav Andreas Trollelg, OL 16:46 + 00:46
4 Jørum,Brage Byåsen IL 17:01 + 01:01
5 Grøvlen,Hallvard Seim Nidarøst, OK 18:04 + 02:04
6 Krogstie,Øystein Freidig, SPK 18:30 + 02:30
7 Flått,Mikkel Byåsen IL 18:47 + 02:47
8 Midtbø,Johannes Wing OK 19:16 + 03:16
9 Kvam,Nils Ola Freidig, SPK 19:40 + 03:40
10 Kanstad,John Gederaas Wing OK 20:00 + 04:00
11 Bakken Sørensen,Johan Freidig, SPK 20:36 + 04:36
12 Midtbø,Asbjørn Wing OK 20:40 + 04:40
13 Torvik,Oskar Wing OK 21:11 + 05:11
14 Meslo,Fredrik Wing OK 21:14 + 05:14
15 Aaen,Endre Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 21:37 + 05:37
16 Forseth,Brynjar Trollelg, OL 23:19 + 07:19
17 Lunde,Torbjørn Malvik IL 26:30 + 10:30
18 Antonsen,Preben Byåsen IL 27:08 + 11:08
19 Løvås,Martin Nidarøst, OK 27:24 + 11:24
20 Gjersvold Haug,Jon Arvid Freidig, SPK 29:18 + 13:18
21 Stenvik,Åsmund Byåsen IL 36:20 + 20:20
DSQ Løvseth,Jørgen Natvig Byåsen IL
DSQ Solberg,Henrik Nielsen Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
DNS Olafsen,Oskar Freidig, SPK
Resultatliste H13-16C Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Vik,Vegard Tufto Byåsen IL 22:05 + 00:00
DNS Almås,Fredrik Byåsen IL
Resultatliste H15-16 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Moen Pedersli,Trond Einar Trollelg, OL 14:38 + 00:00
2 Sølberg,Andreas Leik, IL 15:12 + 00:34
3 Sæther,Brage Freidig, SPK 16:41 + 02:03
4 Furunes,Eivind Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 16:56 + 02:18
5 Øien,Kristian Trollelg, OL 17:02 + 02:24
6 Keiserås,Geir Inge Leik, IL 17:10 + 02:32
7 Stenvik,Sigurd Byåsen IL 17:29 + 02:51
8 Sørgård,Terje Byåsen IL 17:41 + 03:03
9 Bårdsgård,Ove Trollelg, OL 17:49 + 03:11
10 Selmer,Håkon Freidig, SPK 17:59 + 03:21
11 Holt,Mattis Freidig, SPK 18:06 + 03:28
12 Krogstadmo,Sigve Wanvik Selbu OK 18:42 + 04:04
13 Svendsen,Johannes Trollelg, OL 19:01 + 04:23
14 Hassel,Vegard Malvik IL 19:33 + 04:55
15 Keiserås,Ola Leik, IL 19:35 + 04:57
16 Stenersen,Tormod Nidarøst, OK 20:29 + 05:51
17 Kjelaas,Robin Malvik IL 22:07 + 07:29
18 Hofsmo,Arne Selbu OK 24:54 + 10:16
19 Leithe,Torgeir Selbu OK 25:09 + 10:31
DNS Almås,Petter Byåsen IL
DNS Duffy,Jonas Malvik IL
DNS Stokke,Joakim Selbu OK
DNS Standal,Bendik Byåsen IL
DNS Sporstøl,Vegard Malvik IL
Resultatliste H17-18 Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
1 Kolstø,Andreas Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 18:42 + 00:00
2 By,Øystein Børsa IL 20:34 + 01:52
3 Haug,Henry Eide Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 22:24 + 03:42
DSQ Kolstø,Magnus Bro Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
Resultatliste N-Åpen Return
Plass NavnKlubb                 Tid
Antonsen,Magnus Byåsen IL Fullført
Aune,Selma Moen Freidig, SPK Fullført
Avlesbug,Vilde Brandal Wing OK Fullført
Bendal-Grindheim,Nora Trollelg, OL Fullført
Bjerkan,Fredrik Wing OK Fullført
Bjerkan,Sebastian Wing OK Fullført
Bredeveien Loe,Mali Freidig, SPK Fullført
Bruaset,Eivind Wing OK Fullført
Brynhildsen,Sarah Wing OK Fullført
Braathen,Henrik Wing OK Fullført
Braathen,Sigurd Wing OK Fullført
Eidsmo,Mari Freidig, SPK Fullført
Grønli,Emil Freidig, SPK Fullført
Grønli,Jonas Freidig, SPK Fullført
Gulema,Elias Freidig, SPK Fullført
Gulema,Hannah Freidig, SPK Fullført
DNS Gåsø,Oskar Freidig, SPK
DSQ Hagen,Johanne Trollelg, OL
Haugerud,Vegard Tørum Wing OK Fullført
Haugskott,Frida Trollelg, OL Fullført
Haugskott,Ingrid Sofie Melting Trollelg, OL Fullført
Holden,Erik Wing OK Fullført
Holt,Mikkel Freidig, SPK Fullført
Hyldmo,Øivind Freidig, SPK Fullført
DNS Jensås,Ingrid Trollelg, OL
Johansen,Sverre Freidig, SPK Fullført
Kittilsen,Vegard Freidig, SPK Fullført
DNS Kjelaas,Kenneth Malvik IL
DNS Kolstad,Ane Malene Freidig, SPK
Kolstad,Jo Even Freidig, SPK Fullført
Krogh,Heidi Trollelg, OL Fullført
Kvam,An-Elise Freidig, SPK Fullført
Mo,Kristiane Wing OK Fullført
Molden,Eleanor Hellesnes Freidig, SPK Fullført
Mølnvik,Vemund Freidig, SPK Fullført
Nissen,Matias Freidig, SPK Fullført
Nissen,Silje Freidig, SPK Fullført
Nissen,Solveig Freidig, SPK Fullført
Pettersen,Ingrid Buvik IL Fullført
DNS Polle,Frida Trollelg, OL
Reitan,Dina Freidig, SPK Fullført
Reitan,Per Magnus Freidig, SPK Fullført
Renolen,Anna Wing OK Fullført
Renolen,Nikolai Wing OK Fullført
Sandstad,Ella Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sandstad,Lars Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sand,Vegard Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fullført
Sjaastad,Magnus Freidig, SPK Fullført
Storhov,Mathea Spets Freidig, SPK Fullført
Storhov,Simen Spets Freidig, SPK Fullført
Sundet,Jostein Børset Byåsen IL Fullført
Sætherhaug,Charlotte Trollelg, OL Fullført
Time,Laurits Freidig, SPK Fullført
DNS Torvik,Edvard Wing OK
Viken,Maren Byåsen IL Fullført
DNS Vindal,Jonas Wing OK
Wilberg Rofstad,Hanne Byåsen IL Fullført
Aaen,Yngve Stjørdals-Blink Orientering Fullført

 

17.06.10 20:58:51 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as